×
Menü

Spielplan WM 2018

TuxxComment: Date format (de): j.n.y
TuxxComment: Time format (de): H.i

Gruppe A

DatumTagZeitSpielStadion
14.6.18Donnerstag17.00Russische Föderation - Saudi-ArabienMoskau - Lu
15.6.18Freitag13.00Ägypten - UruguayJekaterinburg
19.6.18Dienstag20.00Russische Föderation - ÄgyptenSankt Petersburg
20.6.18Mittwoch17.00Uruguay - Saudi-ArabienRostow am Don
25.6.18Montag16.00Uruguay - Russische FöderationSamara
25.6.18Montag16.00Saudi-Arabien - ÄgyptenWolgograd

Gruppe B

DatumTagZeitSpielStadion
15.6.18Freitag17.00Marokko - IranSankt Petersburg
15.6.18Freitag19.00Portugal - SpanienSotschi
20.6.18Mittwoch14.00Portugal - MarokkoMoskau - Lu
20.6.18Mittwoch20.00Iran - SpanienKasan
25.6.18Montag20.00Iran - PortugalSaransk
25.6.18Montag20.00Spanien - MarokkoKaliningrad

Gruppe C

DatumTagZeitSpielStadion
16.6.18Samstag00.00Peru - DänemarkSaransk
16.6.18Samstag12.00Frankreich - AustralienKasan
21.6.18Donnerstag14.00Dänemark - AustralienSamara
21.6.18Donnerstag17.00Frankreich - PeruKaliningrad
26.6.18Dienstag16.00Dänemark - FrankreichMoskau - Lu
26.6.18Dienstag16.00Australien - PeruSotschi

Gruppe D

DatumTagZeitSpielStadion
16.6.18Samstag15.00Argentinien - IslandMoskau - Spa
16.6.18Samstag21.00Kroatien - NigeriaKaliningrad
21.6.18Donnerstag20.00Argentinien - KroatienNischni Nowgorod
22.6.18Freitag17.00Nigeria - IslandWolgograd
26.6.18Dienstag20.00Nigeria - ArgentinienSankt Petersburg
26.6.18Dienstag20.00Island - KroatienRostow am Don

Gruppe E

DatumTagZeitSpielStadion
17.6.18Sonntag14.00Costa Rica - SerbienSamara
17.6.18Sonntag20.00Brasilien - SchweizRostow am Don
22.6.18Freitag14.00Brasilien - Costa RicaSankt Petersburg
22.6.18Freitag20.00Serbien - SchweizJekaterinburg
27.6.18Mittwoch20.00Serbien - BrasilienMoskau - Spa
27.6.18Mittwoch20.00Schweiz - Costa RicaNischni Nowgorod

Gruppe F

DatumTagZeitSpielStadion
17.6.18Sonntag17.00Deutschland - MexikoMoskau - Lu
18.6.18Montag14.00Schweden - SüdkoreaNischni Nowgorod
23.6.18Samstag17.00Südkorea - MexikoRostow am Don
23.6.18Samstag20.00Deutschland - SchwedenSotschi
27.6.18Mittwoch16.00Südkorea - DeutschlandKasan
27.6.18Mittwoch16.00Mexiko - SchwedenJekaterinburg

Gruppe G

DatumTagZeitSpielStadion
18.6.18Montag17.00Belgien - PanamaSotschi
18.6.18Montag20.00Tunesien - EnglandWolgograd
23.6.18Samstag14.00Belgien - TunesienMoskau - Spa
24.6.18Sonntag14.00England - PanamaNischni Nowgorod
28.6.18Donnerstag20.00England - BelgienKaliningrad
28.6.18Donnerstag20.00Panama - TunesienSaransk

Gruppe H

DatumTagZeitSpielStadion
19.6.18Dienstag14.00Kolumbien - JapanSaransk
19.6.18Dienstag17.00Polen - SenegalMoskau - Spa
24.6.18Sonntag17.00Japan - SenegalKaliningrad
24.6.18Sonntag20.00Polen - KolumbienKasan
28.6.18Donnerstag16.00Japan - PolenWolgograd
28.6.18Donnerstag16.00Senegal - KolumbienSamara

Achtelfinale

DatumTagZeitSpielStadion
30.6.18Samstag00.00Erste Gruppe A - Zweite Gruppe BSotschiA1
30.6.18Samstag00.00Erste Gruppe C - Zweite Gruppe DKasanA2
1.7.18Sonntag00.00Erste Gruppe B - Zweite Gruppe AMoskau - LuA3
1.7.18Sonntag00.00Erste Gruppe D - Zweite Gruppe CNischni NowgorodA4
2.7.18Montag00.00Erste Gruppe E - Zweite Gruppe FSamaraA5
2.7.18Montag00.00Erste Gruppe G - Zweite Gruppe HRostow am DonA6
3.7.18Dienstag00.00Erste Gruppe F - Zweite Gruppe ESankt PetersburgA7
3.7.18Dienstag00.00Erste Gruppe H - Zweite Gruppe GMoskau - SpaA8

Viertelfinale

DatumTagZeitSpielStadion
6.7.18Freitag00.00Gewinner A1 - Gewinner A2Nischni NowgorodK1
6.7.18Freitag00.00Gewinner A5 - Gewinner A6KasanK2
7.7.18Samstag00.00Gewinner A3 - Gewinner A4SotschiK3
7.7.18Samstag00.00Gewinner A7 - Gewinner A8SamaraK4

Halbfinale

DatumTagZeitSpielStadion
10.7.18Dienstag00.00Gewinner K1 - Gewinner K2Sankt PetersburgH1
11.7.18Mittwoch00.00Gewinner K3 - Gewinner K4Moskau - LuH2

3. und 4. Platz

DatumTagZeitSpielStadion
14.7.18Samstag00.00Verlierer H1 - Verlierer H2Sankt Petersburg

Finale

DatumTagZeitSpielStadion
15.7.18Sonntag00.00Gewinner H1 - Gewinner H2Moskau - Lu